Kendra Lust Videos and Photos (564) at FreeOnes
Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-25-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17th place. She currently has 564 gallery links and 93 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (93)

Added on: 2019-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3872 Duration 5:00 Hot MILF Kendra Lust readies herself for a BBC
Added on: 2019-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5813 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust knows how to Ride a Dick properly
Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12079 Duration 2:04 Kendra Lust and her GF fucking a Stud in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 16336 Duration 2:09 Kendra Lust in Fishnet Bodysuit gets screwed by BF
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 17566 Duration 5:03 Busty Cougar Kendra Lust takes a deep pounding
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 19716 Duration 2:07 Cougar Kendra Lust enjoys Sex with a younger Guy
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12104 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust gets her Muff nailed and Belly creamed
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11243 Duration 12:26 Kendra Lust oils up her Ass ready for a fucking
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 11126 Duration 5:01 Kendra Lust bounces her Twat on a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11819 Duration 5:00 Sexy brunette Kendra Lust got fisted and fucked

Click here to see all 93 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 Kommentare)

Speedlevitch 2019-05-21
She dodged for many years but now her career is on top cause she smokes Mandingo Pipe. Word.
rameystokes 2019-05-07
Kendra is a good white woman. She paid her reparations to the BbC Mandingo. She isnt a racist like Brianna Banks or Alexis Texas who dont like black people.
shogun999 2019-04-29
A fan ever since the start of her career! Too bad she's getting stale in my opinion. Not much enthusiasm. Her earlier work had more passion and fire. She needs to do dvp, dp, interracial again! her scenes over the year has been too boring and sad
fliphedd7 2019-04-19
@hobot53 Making up BULLSHIT* ("No hips"?? "Weird-looking nose"?) is a very, very unattractive quality. And some of us are getting a little tired of putting up with it--- bot. *(I mean, I suppose you could run for office or something...)
robot53 2019-03-21
Her fake tits look hideous, something is up with her weird looking nose & she has no hips. These are traits that usually would describe trannies. Not saying that I think she is one. Just mentioning these things because these are unattractive traits.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-23
Career has taken off since doing big black footlongs. Keep it up.
fliphedd7 2018-11-21
In addition to all her other ventures, KL is now selling (ahem) "performance enhancement" pills--- for men & women! :D Gotta love a lady who wants us all to be gettin' off constantly (as if lookin' at her naked isn't enough to get revved-up)...
zyplexer 2018-09-16
Hot, but starting to get a little too yoked. She is starting to get like man shoulders.
EvW29 2018-08-20
I love watching Kendra fuck. MILFs are awesome because they are so sexually experienced, they keep you guessing and they have well developed features and curves that are appealing. Love her ass and pussy, perfect shape and form.
Jimboy76 2018-08-02
One of the greats... She cucks her husband and he loves it. I would too... I would love to watch her get fucked, then eat her pussy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes